In this case, a review of the relevant provisions the Code indicates without exception that health insurance must be provided in a group plan paid in whole or part by the township. In particular, Section 65606(c)(1) provides in part: "Supervisors, whether or not they are employed by the township, and their dependents are eligible for inclusion in group life, health, hospitalization, medical services, and accident plans paid in whole or part by the township." Similarly, Subsection 3 provides in part: All payments made by the township on any group life, health, hospitalization, medical services, or accident insurance coverage... ." 53 P.S. §65606(c)(1) and (3).